492
A VENINI TWO-TONE GLASS BOTTLE, 1982; SLIGHTLY WORN
decorata a canne in vetro lattimo; qualche usura
Firmata e datata Venini Italia '82
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 9
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 9
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
718
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
719
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000