492
A VENINI TWO-TONE GLASS BOTTLE, 1982; SLIGHTLY WORN
decorata a canne in vetro lattimo; qualche usura
Firmata e datata Venini Italia '82
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 9
Alt. cm 32, diam. cm 9
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
535
A BURR TUIA BEDSIDE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200