490
A MURANO GLASS BOTTLE AND A BOWL, HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
con applicazioni colorate di gusto seicentesco; poche usure
Etichetta cartacea e firma incisa
Alt. cm 6,5 e 19,5
Etichetta cartacea e firma incisa
Alt. cm 6,5 e 19,5
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
LOTS
653
A DARK PATINA AND GILT METAL TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LEGS TO BE FIXED
A DARK PATINA AND GILT METAL TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LEGS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500