490
A MURANO GLASS BOTTLE AND A BOWL, HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
con applicazioni colorate di gusto seicentesco; poche usure
Etichetta cartacea e firma incisa
Alt. cm 6,5 e 19,5
Alt. cm 6,5 e 19,5
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
361
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
365
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA AND GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800