452
A COZZI PORCELAIN DISH, VENICE, CIRCA 1780; WORN
decorato a motivi floreali di gusto neoclassico; usure
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 23,5
Marca di fabbrica
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 23,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
LOTS
653
A DARK PATINA AND GILT METAL TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LEGS TO BE FIXED
A DARK PATINA AND GILT METAL TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LEGS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500