373
A MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
a decoro geometrico e bordo bianco, poggia su tavolo da centro in metallo dorato di gusto settecentesco; usure, alcuni graffi, sbeccature mancanze
Il piano, alt. cm 3, larg. cm 110, prof. cm 43,5
Il tavolino, alt. cm 43
Il tavolino, alt. cm 43
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
685
A YELLOW MARBLE VASE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS AND SOME CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
686
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
691
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA AND GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, OXIDATIONS, SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000