373
A MARBLE TABLE TOP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
a decoro geometrico e bordo bianco, poggia su tavolo da centro in metallo dorato di gusto settecentesco; usure, alcuni graffi, sbeccature mancanze
Il piano, alt. cm 3, larg. cm 110, prof. cm 43,5
Il tavolino, alt. cm 43
Il tavolino, alt. cm 43
ESTIMATE € 150 - 250
375
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
379
A GILT METAL LAMP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, TRACES OF OXIDATION
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
383
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600