255
A CARVED SHELL, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT
raffigurante probabilmente Napoleone III a cavallo in divisa da parata; usure, alcune sbeccature e mancanze, graffi, tracce di sporco
Alt. cm 15, larg. cm 11, prof. cm 9
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
294
A TERRACOTTA GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, LOSSES, LEFT FOOT RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500