250
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA BEECH COLUMNS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS, MINOR LOSSES (2)
mensola e piede squadrati, supporto quadripartito a quattro colonne tornite e scanalate; usure, graffi, restauri, poche mancanze
Alt. cm 105, larg. cm 31, prof. cm 31
361
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
365
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA AND GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800