127
A PAINTED PLASTER SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS
raffigurante moretto seduto; usure, sbeccature, alcune mancanze, rotture, restauri, cadute nella decorazione pittorica
Alt. cm 41, larg. cm 15, prof. cm 22
301
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
311
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800