127
A PAINTED PLASTER SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME LOSSES, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS
raffigurante moretto seduto; usure, sbeccature, alcune mancanze, rotture, restauri, cadute nella decorazione pittorica
Alt. cm 41, larg. cm 15, prof. cm 22
183
A PAINTED TERRACOTTA GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGE, LOSSES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500