228
A GOLD, TANZANITE AND DIAMOND RING
ornée d'une tanzanite cabochon pesant 12,45cts environ encadrée par deux rangs de diamants,poinçon 750 et de l'orfèvre
Poids 14,50g environ
Tour de doigt 55
Poids 14,50g environ
Tour de doigt 55
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
59
A PAIR OF GOLD, NEAR COLOURLESS AND BLACK DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED CRIVELLI (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000