228
A GOLD, TANZANITE AND DIAMOND RING
ornée d'une tanzanite cabochon pesant 12,45cts environ encadrée par deux rangs de diamants,poinçon 750 et de l'orfèvre
Poids 14,50g environ
Tour de doigt 55
Poids 14,50g environ
Tour de doigt 55
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
31
A TWO COLOUR GOLD AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, SIGNED POMELLATO, SABBIA COLLECTION
ESTIMATE € 11.000 - 13.000
33
A TWO COLOUR GOLD AND DIAMOND BRACELET, SIGNED POMELLATO, TANGO COLLECTION
ESTIMATE € 16.000 - 20.000
34
A GOLD, PLATINUM, CULTURED PEARL, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND SET, SIGNED MAUBOUSSIN PARIS (3)
ESTIMATE € 19.000 - 22.000