193
A GOLD, PORCELAIN AND DIAMOND BRACELET
réalisé avec huit maillons à cercles en porcelaine à décor géométrique pavés de diamants, poinçon 750, signé Cavanna Torino
Poids 35,60 g environ
Poids 35,60 g environ
ESTIMATE € 1.300 - 1.700
217
A GOLD, SAPPHIRE, COLOURED AND NEAR COLOURLESS DIAMOND PENDANTI, SIGNED PALMERIO
ESTIMATE € 3.800 - 4.200
218
A PAIR OF GOLD, SAPPHIRE, COLOURED AND NEAR COLOURLESS DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED PALMERIO
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000