688
SECOLO
raffigurante toro su base a plinto in breccia; poche usure e graffi
Alt. cm 6, larg. cm 10
Alt. cm 6, larg. cm 10
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
670
A MARBLE SCULPTURE BY PIO FEDI; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, FEW LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500