1172
TWO PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, 18TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A 18TH CENTURY MEISSEN PORCELAIN CUP; SLIGHTLY WORN (3)
di forme e di decori diversi, unite ad UNA TAZZA IN PORCELLANA, manifattura di Meissen, XVIII secolo; qualche usura
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. cm 6,5 e cm 5
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. cm 6,5 e cm 5
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
LOTS
770
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, MINOR LOSSES
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
865
A WHITE MAIOLICA PLAQUE, PROBABLY 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
A WHITE MAIOLICA PLAQUE, PROBABLY 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DEFECTS, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600