1172
TWO PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, 18TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH A 18TH CENTURY MEISSEN PORCELAIN CUP; SLIGHTLY WORN (3)
di forme e di decori diversi, unite ad UNA TAZZA IN PORCELLANA, manifattura di Meissen, XVIII secolo; qualche usura
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. cm 6,5 e cm 5
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. cm 6,5 e cm 5
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
LOTS
1141
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR GLAZE LOSSES
A NOVE MAIOLICA DISH, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR GLAZE LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
1164
A BASSANO MAIOLICA ECUELLE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME GLAZE LOSSES, THE DISH MISSING
A BASSANO MAIOLICA ECUELLE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME GLAZE LOSSES, THE DISH MISSING
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300