1091
PITTORE DEL XIX SECOLO
Capriccio architettonico
Capriccio architettonico
Iscrizione in alto Fabbroni Antonio dipinse Bologna
Tempera su tela, cm 121X82,5 (2)
Capriccio architettonico
Iscrizione in alto Fabbroni Antonio dipinse Bologna
Tempera su tela, cm 121X82,5 (2)
NO RESERVE
LOTS
791
A MARBLE COLUMN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
A MARBLE COLUMN, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, LOSSES, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
815
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN CANDELABRA, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR LOSSES (2)
A PAIR OF PORCELAIN CANDELABRA, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, MINOR LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
819
A DARK PATINA BRONZE BUST, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, CHIPS, RESTORATIONS
A DARK PATINA BRONZE BUST, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, CHIPS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
897
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD SCULPTURE, 17TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD SCULPTURE, 17TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800