1091
PITTORE DEL XIX SECOLO
Capriccio architettonico
Capriccio architettonico
Iscrizione in alto Fabbroni Antonio dipinse Bologna
Tempera su tela, cm 121X82,5 (2)
Capriccio architettonico
Iscrizione in alto Fabbroni Antonio dipinse Bologna
Tempera su tela, cm 121X82,5 (2)
NO RESERVE
LOTS
1150
A PAIR OF FAENZA MAIOLICA DISHES, THIRD QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
A PAIR OF FAENZA MAIOLICA DISHES, THIRD QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
1155
A FAENZA MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS, SLIGHTLY WORN
A FAENZA MAIOLICA DISH, FIRST HALF 18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
1161
A PESARO MAIOLICA CUP AND SAUCER, THIRD QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
A PESARO MAIOLICA CUP AND SAUCER, THIRD QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
825
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, CHIPS AND LOSSES
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800