1076
A LACQUERED WOOD CLOCK, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS, NOT WORKING
cassa ornata da fregi dorati, quadrante circolare firmato Camatte Grasse; usure, restauri, mancanze e sostituzioni, meccanismo non funzionante
Alt. cm 50, largh. cm 50, prof. cm 17
998
THREE GILT BRONZE ORNAMENTAL ELEMENTS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES (3)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500