1076
A LACQUERED WOOD CLOCK, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS, NOT WORKING
cassa ornata da fregi dorati, quadrante circolare firmato Camatte Grasse; usure, restauri, mancanze e sostituzioni, meccanismo non funzionante
Alt. cm 50, largh. cm 50, prof. cm 17
1161
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
1189
A RUSSIAN PORCELAIN TEAPOT AND SAUCER, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
1137
ESTIMATE € 10.000 - 15.000