6
AN ITALIAN SILVER AND EBONY PUNCH BOWL WITH SPOON, MILAN, 20TH CENTURY, MARKS OF I. PRADELLA; WEARS (2)
a forma svasata e decorato a trompe l'oeil, manici naturalistici incrociati, interno dorato; usure
Alt. cm 12, larg. cm 45
Cucchiaio, lung. cm 39; peso lordo gr 1654
Alt. cm 12, larg. cm 45
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
438
A RUSSIAN SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNE' ENAMEL CIGARETTE CASE, MOSCOW, 1908-1917; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
440
A RUSSIAN SILVER AND PLIQUE A JOUR ENAMEL CIGARETTE CASE, ST.PETERSBURG, CIRCA 1890; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500