6
AN ITALIAN SILVER AND EBONY PUNCH BOWL WITH SPOON, MILAN, 20TH CENTURY, MARKS OF I. PRADELLA; WEARS (2)
a forma svasata e decorato a trompe l'oeil, manici naturalistici incrociati, interno dorato; usure
Alt. cm 12, larg. cm 45
Cucchiaio, lung. cm 39; peso lordo gr 1654
Alt. cm 12, larg. cm 45
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
229
FOUR ENGLISH SILVER DISHES, SPURIOUS MARKS OF LONDON, 1786; DEFECTS (4)
ESTIMATE € 3.500 - 4.500
193
AN ITALIAN SILVER SALTCELLAR, ROME, 1799-1801, MARKS OF VALADIER; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000