416
A BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, LOSSES
raffigurante Nettuno su base a plinto circolare in legno ebanizzato; poche usure, alcuni graffi, mancanze
Alt. cm 34, (totale cm 51), larg. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
481
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
484
A PAIR OF GINORI PORCELAIN CUPS AND SAUCERS, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SOME WEAR (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200