416
A BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, LOSSES
raffigurante Nettuno su base a plinto circolare in legno ebanizzato; poche usure, alcuni graffi, mancanze
Alt. cm 34, (totale cm 51), larg. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
303
A DARK PATINA BRONZE PLAQUE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, PLATE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
306
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
310
A PAPER AND WOOD PANEL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500