416
A BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, LOSSES
raffigurante Nettuno su base a plinto circolare in legno ebanizzato; poche usure, alcuni graffi, mancanze
Alt. cm 34, (totale cm 51), larg. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
193
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
194
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, NAPLES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
195
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, NAPLES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
204
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600