317
FIVE DARK PATINA CHAIRS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, TRACES OF WOODWORMS, RESTORATIONS, SCRATCHES, REPLACEMENTS (5)
Alt. cm 122, larg. cm 58, prof. cm 58
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
503
AN ENAMEL INKSTAND, GERMANY 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME CRAQUELURE (3)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
499
A DU PAQUIER PORCELAIN IMARI PLATE, CIRCA 1740; SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR FIRING DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
497
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN POT-POURRI VASE, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
493
A VIENNA PORCELAIN SAUCEBOAT, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500