227
A PAIR OF WALNUT BEDSIDE TABLES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, TRACES OF WOODWORMS, ONE MARBLE TOP MISSING (2)
piano in marmo bianco, tre supporti in forma di cigno stilizzato e piedi arcuati; usure, rotture, restauri, mancanze, tracce di tarlo, un piano in marmo mancante
Alt. cm 69, diam. cm 38
Alt. cm 69, diam. cm 38
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
303
A DARK PATINA BRONZE PLAQUE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, PLATE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
306
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
310
A PAPER AND WOOD PANEL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500