201
A PAINTED WOOD PANEL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, SOME LOSSES AND DAMAGES
a impianto squadrato, decorato a motivi floreali di gusto settecentesco centrato da vaso fiorito; usure, restauri, alcune mancanze e rotture, cadute e rifacimenti alla materia pittorica
Alt. cm 92, larg. cm 157
Alt. cm 92, larg. cm 157
399
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 3.400
400
A MOSAIC TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
403
A CRYSTAL AND GILT METAL CHANDELIER, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500