93
AN ITALIAN SILVER CHALICE, NAPLES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR
base dal contorno mistilineo con decorazioni naturalistiche ed a volute, fusto a balaustro, reggi coppa a volute e coppa in argento dorato; usure
Alt.cm 26; peso gr 435
Alt.cm 26; peso gr 435
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
384
SIX RUSSIAN PENDANT ICONS WITH SILVER OKLAD, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (6)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
361
A RUSSIAN ICON OF 'VIRGIN OF GOD CONSOLE MY SORROW', 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500