93
AN ITALIAN SILVER CHALICE, NAPLES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR
base dal contorno mistilineo con decorazioni naturalistiche ed a volute, fusto a balaustro, reggi coppa a volute e coppa in argento dorato; usure
Alt.cm 26; peso gr 435
Alt.cm 26; peso gr 435
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
190
A GEORGE III SILVER SAUCE BOAT, SHEFFIELD, 1810, MARK OF T. BLAGDEN AND CO; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 1.000
111
TWO DIFFERENT ITALIAN SILVER CHAMBERSTICKS, ROME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700