352
THREE RUSSIAN SILVER, GOLD AND ENAMEL CIGARETTE CASES TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER METAL ONE, MOSCOW, 20TH CENTURY; WEARS (4)
portasigarette con orso e smalti, Mosca, XX secolo, larg. cm 11, prof. cm 8,5; peso gr 169
; portasigarette in metallo con planetario, XX secolo, larg. cm 10,5, prof. cm 8. Usure
; portasigarette con Mercurio, Mosca, XX secolo, orafo I. Cheryatov, larg. cm 11, prof. cm 8,5; peso gr 165. Usure ; portasigarette con bacio, Mosca, 1908-1917, orafo K. Scvortsov, larg. cm 11, prof. cm 8,5; peso gr 165
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
195
A GEORGE III TWO HANDLED SILVER TRAY, LONDON, 1794, MARK OF J. EDWARDS III; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
78
A LOT OF DIFFERENT GERMAN AND VIENNA SILVER OBJECTS, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS (23)
ESTIMATE € 750 - 950