352
THREE RUSSIAN SILVER, GOLD AND ENAMEL CIGARETTE CASES TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER METAL ONE, MOSCOW, 20TH CENTURY; WEARS (4)
portasigarette con orso e smalti, Mosca, XX secolo, larg. cm 11, prof. cm 8,5; peso gr 169
; portasigarette in metallo con planetario, XX secolo, larg. cm 10,5, prof. cm 8. Usure
; portasigarette con Mercurio, Mosca, XX secolo, orafo I. Cheryatov, larg. cm 11, prof. cm 8,5; peso gr 165. Usure ; portasigarette con bacio, Mosca, 1908-1917, orafo K. Scvortsov, larg. cm 11, prof. cm 8,5; peso gr 165
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
191
A VICTORIAN TWO HANDLED SILVER TRAY, LONDON, 1895, MARK OF J. CLARKE; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.800
183
A VICTORIAN TWO HANDLED AND COVERED SILVER CUP, SHEFFIELD, 1896, MARK OF MARTIN, HALL & CO; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.800
41
A GERMAN SILVER AND CRYSTAL CENTERPIECE, HANAU, 19TH-20THY CENTURY; DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 1.400 - 1.800
366
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.800