352
THREE RUSSIAN SILVER, GOLD AND ENAMEL CIGARETTE CASES TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER METAL ONE, MOSCOW, 20TH CENTURY; WEARS (4)
portasigarette con orso e smalti, Mosca, XX secolo, larg. cm 11, prof. cm 8,5; peso gr 169
; portasigarette in metallo con planetario, XX secolo, larg. cm 10,5, prof. cm 8. Usure
; portasigarette con Mercurio, Mosca, XX secolo, orafo I. Cheryatov, larg. cm 11, prof. cm 8,5; peso gr 165. Usure ; portasigarette con bacio, Mosca, 1908-1917, orafo K. Scvortsov, larg. cm 11, prof. cm 8,5; peso gr 165
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
315
A PAIR OF RUSSIAN SILVER CANDLESTICKS, ST. PETERSBURG, 1808, ASSAYER'S MARK A. YASHINOV; WEARS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
317
A RUSSIAN THO HANDLED SILVER TRAY, MOSCOW, 1827, MARK OF S. DYEMYENTIEV; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
322
A RUSSIAN CRYSTAL SILVER MOUNTED DECANTER, ST. PETERSBURG, CIRCA 1890; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 700 - 900
323
A RUSSIAN SILVER AND CRYSTAL INKSTAND, MOSCOW, 1908-1917, MARK OF 8TH ARTEL; WEARS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500