173
A FAENZA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 18TH CENTURY; FEW DEFECTS
decorato a motivi floreali stilizzati ed inscritto con il contenuto; pochi difetti
Alt. cm 17,8, diam. cm 15
Alt. cm 17,8, diam. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
75
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
83
FOUR WALNUT CHAIRS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, FEW LOSSES, MINOR DAMAGES (4)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500