794
(1721 - 1760)
Olio su tela, cm 36X87
Olio su tela, cm 36X87
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
909
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE CANDLESTICKS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME DENTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
941
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
982
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1015
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800