523
GIOVANNI ROMAGNOLI
Faenza 1893 - Bologna 1976
Vaso di fiori
Siglato in basso a destra GR, firmato sul retro
Olio su cartone, cm 24X18
Vaso di fiori
Olio su cartone, cm 24X18
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
673 *
AN EBONY TRAVELLING CABINET, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME LOSSES, KEYS MISSING
ESTIMATE € 5.500 - 6.500
665
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE AND RED DIASPRO VASES, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500
664
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200