1144
A MOSCOW PORCELAIN BOWL, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; WORN
per il mercato orientale, decorato con fiori all'orientale su fondo a quartieri; usure
Marca di fabbrica, numerale del decoro
Alt. cm 9,2, diam. cm 26,7
Marca di fabbrica, numerale del decoro
Alt. cm 9,2, diam. cm 26,7
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
LOTS
1116
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD RELIQUARY, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, FEW CHIPS
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD RELIQUARY, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, FEW CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1122
A MAIOLICA BASKET, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR LOSSES AND DEFECTS
A MAIOLICA BASKET, SECOND HALF 18TH CENTURY; SOME MINOR LOSSES AND DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300