1144
A MOSCOW PORCELAIN BOWL, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; WORN
per il mercato orientale, decorato con fiori all'orientale su fondo a quartieri; usure
Marca di fabbrica, numerale del decoro
Alt. cm 9,2, diam. cm 26,7
Alt. cm 9,2, diam. cm 26,7
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
1015
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURES, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
1102
A PAIR OF FOSSIL ELEMENTS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800