1101
A GILT METAL CHANDELIER AS LAMP, LATE 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SUBSTITUTIONS
a sei luci su tre bracci mossi ornati da figure di animali fantastici, una luce centrale su coppa in vetro azzurro a decoro floreale; usure, modifiche e sostituzioni, elettrificato
Alt. cm 100, diam. cm 67
Alt. cm 100, diam. cm 67
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
LOTS
1021
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, BASE WITH SOME DAMAGES AND A LACK
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, BASE WITH SOME DAMAGES AND A LACK
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.000
1023
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, PAWS RESTORED
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, PAWS RESTORED
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
1026
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MARBLE WITH SOME CHIPS AND A DAMAGE
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, MARBLE WITH SOME CHIPS AND A DAMAGE
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500