1039
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, SPOTS AND CHIPS, NOSE DAMAGED
ovale con bordo modanato, fronte centrato da volto di putto alato; usure, alcuni graffi, macchie e sbeccature, rottura del naso
Alt. cm 10, larg. cm 21, prof. cm 18
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
815
A MANTEL CLOCK,FIRST HALF 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, HAIRLINES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200