1039
A MARBLE HOLY WATER STOUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, SPOTS AND CHIPS, NOSE DAMAGED
ovale con bordo modanato, fronte centrato da volto di putto alato; usure, alcuni graffi, macchie e sbeccature, rottura del naso
Alt. cm 10, larg. cm 21, prof. cm 18
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
502
A TERRACOTTA SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
508
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600