608
A PAIR OF METAL CHANDELIERS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
a ventiquattro luci disposte su elemento circolare a barriera traforata con decoro naturalistico stilizzato; usure, rotture, mancanze, modifiche, elettrificato
Alt. cm 30, diam. cm 110
Alt. cm 30, diam. cm 110
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
875
A PAIR OF ROSEWOOD CHAIRS, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND REPLACEMENTS (2)
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
881
A 19TH-20TH CENTURY MINIATURE ON IVORY; WEAR, SMALL CRACKS,MINOR PAINTING LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200