608
A PAIR OF METAL CHANDELIERS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
a ventiquattro luci disposte su elemento circolare a barriera traforata con decoro naturalistico stilizzato; usure, rotture, mancanze, modifiche, elettrificato
Alt. cm 30, diam. cm 110
Alt. cm 30, diam. cm 110
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
840
A WALNUT MIRROR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, MIRROR PROBABLY REPLACED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
905
A WAX FIGURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, ONE FINGER MISSING, OVERALL SEVERAL DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500