608
A PAIR OF METAL CHANDELIERS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SUBSTITUTIONS (2)
a ventiquattro luci disposte su elemento circolare a barriera traforata con decoro naturalistico stilizzato; usure, rotture, mancanze, modifiche, elettrificato
Alt. cm 30, diam. cm 110
Alt. cm 30, diam. cm 110
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
722
A ROSEWOOD WRITING TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES AND DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
811
A DARK PATINA WOOD SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500