893
A FRENCH DARK PATINA BRONZE, 19TH CENTURY
Scugnizzo
Firmato sulla base, reca timbro della fonderia sul retro
Bronzo a patina scura, alt. cm 22, larg. cm 7
497
A PAIR OF FRENCH SILVERED GLASS CUPS AND SAUCERS, FIRST HALF 19TH CENTURY; WORN
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200