888
A DARK PATINA BRONZE BY GAUDEZ
Figura di donna
Firmato Gaudet sulla base
Bronzo a patina bruna, alt. cm 47, larg. cm 17
Firmato Gaudet sulla base
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
676
A LOT OF TWENTY-THREE SILVER AND SILVERED METAL OBJECTS; WEAR, DAMAGES (23)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300