884
A LACQUERED AND GILT WOOD SHOWCASE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND FEW DAMAGES
contenente: un paio di guanti, un ventaglio in avorio e piuma, due fotografie di nudo femminile, uno specchio con cameo raffigurante gentildonna abbigliata e un piumino; usure, poche rotture
Alt. cm 49, larg. cm 64
Alt. cm 49, larg. cm 64
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200