807
A DARK PATINA BRONZE INKSTAND, PADOVA, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
base a tripode con tre figure di arpia, sul coperchio Venere marina con delfino; poche usure nella patina
Alt. cm 22,5, larg. cm 11
Alt. cm 22,5, larg. cm 11
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
464
SIX PORCELAIN CUPS WITH SAUCERS, CHINA, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME DEFECTS (7)
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
470
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.400
471
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600