772
Raffigurante Santo stante e acefalo, cava nel retro; usure, rotture, mancanze, tracce di ingiallimento dovute alla probabile esposizione all'esterno
Alt. cm 71,5, larg. cm 27
Alt. cm 71,5, larg. cm 27
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
1021
A WHITE MARBLE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, NOSE DAMAGED AND RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
1023
A WHITE MARBLE CAPITAL, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIPS, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
1024
A WHITE AND BLACK MARBLE CENSER, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200